High-quality Moringa oil is a nutty flavoured oil with a clear to golden yellow colour. Its oil comes from the seed of the Moringa Oleifera tree. Early Egyptians, Greeks, and Romans treasure this oil. It was found in the Pyramids with the Pharaohs.
BENEFITS OF ANKH RAH MORINGA OIL
✓ Skin care
✓ Stronger and healthier hair
✓ Removes skin blemishes
It penetrates deeply into the skin, bringing in vital nutrients to make the skin more moisturised. In cold climates, the oil may get cloudy and thick. When this happens, just soak it in warm water.
BEST WAY TO TAKE MORINGA OIL INTERNALLY
- Can be taken orally, 3 drops/day.
- Use as cooking oil for everyday dishes.
Through this, the body gets all the natural nutrients and minerals it has, providing multiple benefits.
BEST WAY TO TAKE MORINGA OIL FOR SKIN AND BEAUTY
- Apply directly onto the skin as moisturising oil.
- Add 3 drops to your bath water to prevent unwanted effects of hard water.
With this, your skin will always be rejuvenated, soft, moisturised and radiant all day through.
SHOULD I USE MORINGA OIL EVERYDAY?
Only if you want clear, soft, healthy, glowing, and youthful skin everyday.